• 金华强化生态环保长效管理 浙江在线环保新闻网 2019-01-04
  • 全球"最抢手"高校毕业生排名出炉:北大超过牛津 2019-01-04
  • Breaking News

    Top Cryptocurrencies

    Title Clear
      Name Symbol Price (USD) Market Cap Vol (24H) Chg (24H)
    Bitcoin BTC 5,667.7 $97.52B $4.18B +0.71%
    XRP XRP 0.51712 $20.66B $823.14M +7.47%
    Ethereum ETH 179.1 $18.27B $1.83B +0.69%
    Bitcoin Cash BCH 348.24 $6.87B $339.37M +17.77%
    Stellar Lumens XLM 0.25445 $4.82B $101.69M +4.11%

    Technical Analysis

    S&P 500
    2736.27
    Nov 16, 2018 04:27PM
    Members' Sentiments
    Bullish
    50%
    Bearish
    50%
    Summary: STRONG BUY Start Trading
    Moving Averages:Buy (7)Sell (5)
    Indicators:Buy (6)Sell (1)
    S3S2S1Pivot PointsR1R2R3
    2718.512722.922730.562734.972742.612747.022754.66
      Current Time: 02:20 (GMT -5:00)

    Economic Calendar

    Time Cur. Event Actual Forecast Previous
    Upcoming Key Economic Events
    14h 24m   NZD PPI Input (QoQ)   0.8% 1.0%
    16h 29m   JPY Adjusted Trade Balance   -0.48T -0.24T
    16h 29m   JPY Exports (YoY)   9.0% -1.3%
    16h 29m   JPY Trade Balance   -70B 131B

    Video

    Stock Screener

    Scan for Stocks
       
       
       
    Find

    Cryptocurrency Pairs

    Get Real Time Cryptocurrency Quotes
       
       
       
    北京赛车pk10助赢软件:Find

    From across the web

    Nov 18, 2018 07:20AM GMT

    Real Time Financial Markets

    World Indices

    Name Last Chg. Chg. % Market Overview Adv. Dec.
    Dow 30 25,413.22 +123.95 +0.49%
    Up
    66.67%
    Down
    33.33%
    20 10
    S&P 500 2,736.27 +6.07 +0.22%
    Up
    63.51%
    Down
    35.28%
    Unchanged
    1.21%
    315 175
    DAX 11,341.00 -12.67 -0.11%
    Up
    36.67%
    Down
    63.33%
    11 19
    S&P/TSX 15,155.50 +10.62 +0.07%
    Up
    63.41%
    Down
    33.74%
    Unchanged
    2.85%
    156 83
    Nikkei 225 21,680.34 -123.28 -0.57%
    Up
    36.89%
    Down
    61.33%
    Unchanged
    1.78%
    83 138
    S&P/ASX 200 5,730.60 -5.40 -0.09%
    Up
    43.00%
    Down
    52.00%
    Unchanged
    5.00%
    86 104

    Indices Futures

    NameMonthLastChg. %
    Dow 30Dec 1825,448.0+0.57%
    S&P 500Dec 182,742.25+0.28%
    NasdaqDec 186,896.75-0.27%
    S&P 500 VIXNov 1818.27-5.70%
    DAXDec 1811,376.5+0.28%
    Nikkei 225Dec 1821,743.0+0.43%

    Commodities

    NameMonthLastChg. %
    GoldDec 181,222.00+1.90%
    Crude Oil WTIDec 1856.83+0.66%
    SilverDec 1814.390+3.14%
    Natural GasDec 184.377+8.40%
    US SoybeansJan 19892.50+0.44%
    US WheatDec 18506.75+0.23%

    Financial Futures

    NameMonthLastChg.
    US 10Y T-NoteDec 18119.25+0.44
    US 30Y T-BondDec 18139.75+0.97
    UK GiltDec 18122.80-0.38
    Euro BundDec 18160.71-0.10
    Euro BTPDec 18121.56+0.19
    Japan Govt. BondDec 18150.98+0.03

    Leading Stocks

    NameLastChg.Chg. %
    Exxon Mobil78.96+0.77+0.98%
    Alibaba154.10-2.12-1.36%
    Twitter Inc33.67+0.52+1.57%
    Facebook139.53-4.32-3.00%
    Alphabet A1,068.27-2.78-0.26%
    Apple193.53+2.12+1.11%

    Start Trading With Top Industry Brokers

    Brokers Regulation Minimum Deposit
    U.S. Commodity Futures Trading Commission (United States) Start Trading
    National Futures Association (United States), Financial Industry Regulatory Authority (United States), Securities Investor Protection Corporation (United States) $2000 Start Trading
    U.S. Commodity Futures Trading Commission (United States), Securities and Exchange Commission (United States) $0 Start Trading

     

     

     

     

     

     

    Continue with Google
    or
    Sign up with Email
  • 金华强化生态环保长效管理 浙江在线环保新闻网 2019-01-04
  • 全球"最抢手"高校毕业生排名出炉:北大超过牛津 2019-01-04
  • You are using an unsupported version of Internet Explorer

    We no longer support Internet Explorer 7, 8 & 9. Some features may stop working.
    To enjoy all our site's features, please update your browser.